Wedel GmbH & Co. KG - Heizung & Bad
Bamberger Str. 25a
96129 Strullendorf
meer
Hans Batzner GmbH hagebau kompakt
Amlingstadter Str. 45
96114 Hirschaid
meer
P. Martin Fliesenlegermeister
Hahnbergblick 12
96123 Litzendorf
meer
Spörlein Parkettleger
Sigismundstr. 14
96114 Hirschaid
meer
Inh. Bäuerlein GbR Herbst Georg
Mittelstr. 7
96123 Litzendorf
meer
Dürr Christian
Goethestr. 2
96114 Hirschaid
meer
Kropfelder Metallbau
Nürnberger Str. 6
96114 Hirschaid
meer
Heizung Nagengast
Nürnberger Str. 62
96114 Hirschaid
meer
Winkler Carsten Bodenbeläge
Schlemmerwiesen 3
96123 Litzendorf
meer
Restaurierungswerkstätte Onnen
Georg-Kügel-Ring 2 B
96114 Hirschaid
meer
naturschreiner Kraus GmbH & Co. KG
Lindach 23
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
meer
Böttinger Fenster
Hauptstr. 36
96175 Pettstadt
meer
Bayer Elektro
Bamberger Weg 4
96155 Buttenheim
meer
Elektro Kramer
Hauptstr. 11
96155 Buttenheim
meer
Peter Nein Schreinerei
Bughof 1 D
96049 Bamberg
meer
EcoFranken - Energieberatung
Stackendorf 25 c
96155 Buttenheim
meer
Kammerer
Jurastr. 2
96146 Altendorf
meer
Schreinerei Kroack
Kaulberg 7
96175 Pettstadt
meer
Frenzel Rainer Stuckmeister
Birkenstr. 1
96146 Altendorf
meer
Johannes Leicht Maler- & Lackiermeister
Brunnenstraße 1
96049 Bamberg
meer
Küche & Bad - Ihr Wohnraumspezialist
Geisfelder Straße 36
96050 Bamberg
meer
Winkler Oliver
Im Kapellenschlag 35
96050 Bamberg
meer
ZG Meisterbetrieb GmbH
Moosstraße 56
96050 Bamberg
meer
Zimmerei Pfeufer GmbH
Herzogenreuth 5
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
meer
Grasser Komkrich Schwimmbadtechnik
Gollwitzerstr. 21
96052 Bamberg
meer
Sanitärtechnik Rieger & Merklein GmbH
Schwarzenbergstr. 52
96050 Bamberg
meer
Elektro Reinhart
Amalienstr. 6
96047 Bamberg
meer
Claudia Koch
Troppauplatz 5
96052 Bamberg
meer
Kostka Thomas
Waldstr. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
meer
Leßner GmbH Heizung-Sanitär-Wärmepumpen
Mittelbachstr. 15
96052 Bamberg
meer
Umzüge Brehm-Tramowsky
Veit-Stoß-Straße 32
96052 Bamberg
meer
Lifting Küchen Hergenröder Matthäus
Obere Königstr. 35
96052 Bamberg
meer
Benkert Schreinerei GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 13
96052 Bamberg
meer
Schlüssel Friedrich GmbH
Promenadestr. 23
96047 Bamberg
meer
RepairIT | Handyreparatur Bamberg - Huawei Samsung Apple - Apple zertifiziert
Kesslerstraße 22
96047 Bamberg
meer
Theunert & Reichelt GmbH Bau- und Möbelschreinere
Holzweg 1
96135 Stegaurach
meer
Bär Elektrotechnik GmbH
Ludwigstraße 22
96052 Bamberg
meer
Seeberger Harald
Zur Rochau 8
96114 Hirschaid
meer
Elektro Wittner GmbH
Kirschäckerstr. 29
96052 Bamberg
meer
Michael Montag Haustechnik GmbH
Untere Königstr. 40
96052 Bamberg
meer
Rüdiger Krusen Möbelrestaurierung
Kapuzinerstraße 4
96047 Bamberg
meer
WOW Wand,- Objekt- und Wohnraumgestaltung
Trautmannstr. 10a
96117 Memmelsdorf
meer
Malermeister Preller
Mittlerer Kaulberg 52
96049 Bamberg
meer
Elektro - Radio - Ernst Löbe
Siechenstr. 26
96052 Bamberg
meer
umGARNerei UG (haftungsbeschränkt )
Hornthalstraße 3a
96047 Bamberg
meer
Malerwerkstätte Stöcklein GmbH & Co. KG
Klosterstr. 10
96117 Memmelsdorf
meer
Bianca Ritter Sun-Dry
Kellerberg 2
96117 Memmelsdorf
meer
MPU Hilfe Bamberg
Meranierstr. 58
96049 Bamberg
meer
Elektro Deubert
Grünhundsbrunnen 2
96049 Bamberg
meer
RaSch-Energie
Kemmerstraße 33
96052 Bamberg
meer
Spiegel Haustechnik GmbH
Gundelsheimer Str. 116
96052 Bamberg
meer
Helmut Amschler Flachdachbau GmbH
Reitersfeldweg 4A
96052 Bamberg
meer
Fritz Müller Sanitär & Heizung GmbH & Co. KG
Altenburger Str. 2
96049 Bamberg
meer
Hartmann Andreas Metallbau
Reitersfeldweg 2
96052 Bamberg
meer
Maler Bamberg
Michelsberg 2
96049 Bamberg
meer
Eugen Koch GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 16
96052 Bamberg
meer
Fliesenhaus Drescher GmbH
Kronacher Str. 104
96052 Bamberg
meer
Malermeister Krampert
Hutfeld 21
91352 Hallerndorf
meer
Sauer Sanitär Heizung
Hauptstr. 2
91352 Hallerndorf
meer
Schneider GmbH & Co. KG
Industriestr. 2
96163 Gundelsheim
meer
Schmuck Denkmalpflege
Coburger Str. 31
96052 Bamberg
meer
Holzmann Haustechnik
Höchstadter Str. 13
91330 Eggolsheim
meer
CN Malerbetrieb Neukam Christoph
Wiesenweg 4
96163 Gundelsheim
meer
Roth Fliesen
Köttensdorf 7
96110 Scheßlitz
meer
Maler Braun Werner Malermeister
Hallstadter Str. 54
96052 Bamberg
meer
Albert und Bergmann GmbH & Co. KG
Doktor-Noddack-Straße 4
96135 Stegaurach
meer
Wolfschmidt Haustechnik GmbH
Thorackerstr. 11
96052 Bamberg
meer
Saint-Gobain Glassolutions Isolierglas-Center GmbH, Standort Bamberg
Am Börstig 5
96052 Bamberg
meer
Solwerk GmbH
Hallstadter Str. 4
96163 Gundelsheim
meer
Schreinerei Alexander Elbel Möbelwerkstatt Meisterbetrieb
Memmelsdorfer Str. 211
96052 Bamberg
meer
Scherbaum GmbH Maler, Putz, Trockenbau
Benzstr. 6
96052 Bamberg
meer
Wolfgang Berger
Gaustadter Hauptstr. 141 B
96049 Bamberg
meer
OBI Badplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
meer
OBI Küchenplaner Bamberg
Laubanger 14
96052 Bamberg
meer
Drescher Industrieelektronik GmbH
Friedhofstr. 7
96135 Stegaurach
meer
MediaMarkt Smartbar
Laubanger 14a
96103 Hallstadt
meer
Friedmann Kirchenrestaurierung GmbH
Lindenallee 26
96110 Scheßlitz
meer
Arneth Bernhard
Talstr. 33
96110 Scheßlitz
meer
Nerlich Bernd Maler-u.Stukkateurmeister
Andreas-Zwosta-Str. 3
96117 Memmelsdorf
meer
Grimm Parkett- und Fußboden GmbH & Co. KG
Weyermannstr. 7
96049 Bamberg
meer
Kaim Elektrotechnik GmbH
Stammfeldstraße 18
96049 Bamberg
meer
Maler Kovacevic GmbH
Trailsdorfer Straße 12
91352 Hallerndorf
meer
Schreinerei Schmidt Manfred
Schätzwaldweg 1
91332 Heiligenstadt i.OFr.
meer
Küchen-Design Karl Russ
Dr.-Robert-Pfleger-Str. 28
96103 Hallstadt
meer
Elektro Pavlovits
Anna-Linder-Platz 3
96049 Bamberg
meer
Michael Christa Heizungsbau
Kaspar-Schleibner-Str. 20
96103 Hallstadt
meer
Kunststoff- und Acrylglasvertrieb GbR
Seebachstr. 15
96103 Hallstadt
meer
Zerbst Oliver Garten- und Landschaftsbau
Kemmerner Weg 3
96103 Hallstadt
meer
Schreinerei Andreas Groh
Steinlachenstr. 3
96103 Hallstadt
meer
Hubert Ralf
In der Büg 16
91330 Eggolsheim
meer
Elektrotechnik Florian Ruhl
Hauptstraße 31 b
96149 Breitengüßbach
meer
GE Metallbau GmbH
Zum Alten Berg 22
96158 Frensdorf
meer
Drescher GmbH & Co.KG
Zum Neuen See 7
96158 Frensdorf
meer
Stuckateurmeister Marc Closmann
Willersdorf 309
91352 Hallerndorf
meer
Nüßlein Robert GmbH
Fränkische-Schweiz-Str. 15
96110 Scheßlitz
meer
Anton Lochner
Buckenhofener Str. 81
91301 Forchheim
meer
Schreinerei Popp GmbH & Co KG Gebäudeenergieberatung
Pausdorfer Weg 21
96110 Scheßlitz
meer
Dorn Heizung, Sanitär, Solar
Buckenhofener Str. 63
91301 Forchheim
meer
BMS Bau GmbH
Koppenburgstrasse 10 A
91320 Ebermannstadt
meer
Schreinerei Trautner
Störnhof 32
91346 Wiesenttal
meer